Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 27, PEMBROKE COURT, 397, HIGH STREET, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 4PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.0%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£50,000
-31.0%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+95.9%
Sold on 11 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 4PG
← Back to All Properties