Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HARTINGTON AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 3NR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+43.3%
Sold on 18 December 2023
Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£178,000
+18.7%
Sold on 3 July 2019
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
-8.0%
Sold on 27 February 2009
Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+162.9%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 24 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 3NR
← Back to All Properties