Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, ST JOHNS AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 8QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,995
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£66,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£184,995
+56.8%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Terraced
+£66,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+96.7%
Sold on 9 July 2010
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+27.7%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 5 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 8QZ
← Back to All Properties