FLAT 40, CAMBRIDGE MILL, 5, CAMBRIDGE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M1 5GF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£275,000+39.6%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£197,000+8.2%
Sold on 17 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000-9.0%
Sold on 4 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950+29.0%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1