Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SURREY STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 1QN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£57,000
+11.8%
Sold on 23 August 2021
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£51,000
-10.5%
Sold on 27 June 2018
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£57,000
-5.0%
Sold on 19 April 2007
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+400.0%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£12,000
+9.1%
Sold on 20 February 2002
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 7 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 1QN
← Back to All Properties