4, BEDALES, LEWES ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH17 7TE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£630,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£630,000+26.0%
Sold on 7 April 2020
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£500,000-9.1%
Sold on 16 April 2010
Semi-Detached
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£550,000+69.2%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000+140.7%
Sold on 16 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 23 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1