Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, BENDALL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 0SN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.0%
Price Change
+£21,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
+43.0%
Sold on 16 August 2006
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 0SN
← Back to All Properties