48, HIGH STREET, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 3PP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,185,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£386,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,185,000+48.3%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Detached
+£386,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£799,000+67.6%
Sold on 27 April 2010
Detached
+£322,331 from previous sale
Sale #2
£476,669
Sold on 5 May 2006
Detached
Sale #1