Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WALLERS GROVE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP2 0LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£65,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+52.9%
Sold on 12 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£65,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,250
+107.1%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£64,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 21 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP2 0LN
← Back to All Properties