Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, JUBILEE DRIVE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU52 8AP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.8%
Price Change
-£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£292,000
-8.8%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 26 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU52 8AP
← Back to All Properties