19, OAKWOOD GARDENS, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX2 8HB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£40,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,500+27.0%
Sold on 22 September 2021
Terraced
+£40,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 22 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1