Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
274, HIGH STREET, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU12 4LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,000
-4.4%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+65.9%
Sold on 31 August 2005
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 10 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 4LT
← Back to All Properties