Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 59, FISGARD COURT, ADMIRALS WAY, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 2AW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
21 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.7%
Price Change
-£27,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,500
-13.7%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 30 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 2AW
← Back to All Properties