Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, LASIUS DRIVE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME17 4UH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+8.8%
Sold on 28 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£427,500
Sold on 4 December 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME17 4UH
← Back to All Properties