Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
424, PORTLAND ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 8LT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.1%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+80.1%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 8LT
← Back to All Properties