16, CONWAY AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B32 1DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£266,500
Last Sold Price
9 July 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+461.1%
Price Change
+£219,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£266,500+461.1%
Sold on 9 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£219,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+26.7%
Sold on 17 October 1997
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 11 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1