Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HOWARD ROAD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT23 4PW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£741,500
Last Sold Price
14 February 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+328.6%
Price Change
+£568,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£741,500
+328.6%
Sold on 14 February 2017
Detached
+£568,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,000
Sold on 16 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT23 4PW
← Back to All Properties