Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MASHAM COURT, SHAW LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 4DT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+16.7%
Sold on 27 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+87.5%
Sold on 22 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
-20.0%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+88.8%
Sold on 9 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 2 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 4DT
← Back to All Properties