Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ROSEBERY ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 3AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+29.0%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000
+48.8%
Sold on 8 January 2018
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+78.6%
Sold on 5 February 2010
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 14 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 3AB
← Back to All Properties