Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, LIME GROVE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 4DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+8.2%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,000
+52.2%
Sold on 28 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 29 November 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 4DG
← Back to All Properties