Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ROWAN ROAD, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
CW8 3DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£99,500
+59.2%
Sold on 16 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+22.5%
Sold on 5 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 21 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 3DU
← Back to All Properties