Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, STRADBROKE GROVE, BUCKHURST HILL, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG9 5PD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£855,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+362.2%
Price Change
+£670,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£855,000
+362.2%
Sold on 18 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£670,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 12 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG9 5PD
← Back to All Properties