Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, 90, ANDERSONS ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 5FR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,000
+2.7%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£128,500
+2.8%
Sold on 1 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+5.0%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
-10.5%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+18.8%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 12 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 5FR
← Back to All Properties