Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, JAGGER LANE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD8 9SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+15.4%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+45.0%
Sold on 1 March 2021
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,500
Sold on 17 April 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD8 9SY
← Back to All Properties