Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 604, COLONNADE HOUSE, 201, SUNBRIDGE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD1 2BD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£47,500
+18.8%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Other
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 3 December 2020
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD1 2BD
← Back to All Properties