60, MILL HILL ROAD, COWES, MEDINA, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO31 7EQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£406,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£406,500+17.8%
Sold on 31 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£345,000+12.4%
Sold on 14 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£307,000+152.2%
Sold on 9 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£185,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,750+113.6%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£64,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 23 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1