Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, UPTON COURT, 21, ALWYNN WALK, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 7YY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.2%
Price Change
-£4,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
-6.2%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,995
+23.1%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,995
+132.1%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 7YY
← Back to All Properties