3, SNAPE HILL LANE, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S18 2GJ

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,499
Last Sold Price
9 April 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.1%
Price Change
-£130,501 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£2,499-98.1%
Sold on 9 April 2025
Other
-£130,501 from previous sale
Sale #7
£133,000+6.4%
Sold on 29 August 2008
Other
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000+52.4%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Other
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,000+54.7%
Sold on 12 May 2003
Other
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,000+20.5%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Other
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+4.8%
Sold on 22 December 1997
Other
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 3 November 1995
Other
Sale #1