38, LONDONDERRY GROVE, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B67 7EX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.5%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000+175.5%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+0.0%
Sold on 7 April 1995
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 7 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1