FLAT 33, CARLTON HOUSE, ALGERS ROAD, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

IG10 4RS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£303,500
Last Sold Price
20 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.9%
Price Change
+£177,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£303,500+140.9%
Sold on 20 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000+14.5%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1