Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
308, SOUTH FERRY QUAY, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 4EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,000
+22.8%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+31.2%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,950
Sold on 26 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 4EJ
← Back to All Properties