Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LAVENDER HILL, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2AT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+4.0%
Sold on 14 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£336,500
+20.2%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+62.8%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+36.5%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 5 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2AT
← Back to All Properties