Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, BROADHEATH AVENUE, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 7NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£144,000
+9.1%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,950
+125.6%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£73,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+6.5%
Sold on 18 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 14 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 7NP
← Back to All Properties