Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MANNING ROAD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP32 7GF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£304,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.2%
Price Change
+£142,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£304,000
+88.2%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£142,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,495
Sold on 28 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 7GF
← Back to All Properties