34, FAIRBURN GARDENS, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD2 2HF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.7%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£135,000+117.7%
Sold on 13 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000+77.4%
Sold on 1 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950+2.8%
Sold on 23 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 24 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1