77, CANWICK ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN5 8HE

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+4.8%
Sold on 1 February 2022
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£105,000+2.0%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,950+17.0%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000+109.8%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,950+40.1%
Sold on 10 July 2002
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1