62, SMITHY CARR LANE, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD6 4BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,500
Last Sold Price
20 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.7%
Price Change
-£25,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£97,500-20.7%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Terraced
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000+44.4%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£37,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,200
Sold on 13 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1