1, DALE CROFT, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD8 9BQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£203,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.6%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£203,500+162.6%
Sold on 24 November 2010
Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 30 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1