Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, ST HELIERS ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 6JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+8.8%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+20.6%
Sold on 21 June 2007
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+65.9%
Sold on 3 February 2005
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 9 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 6JD
← Back to All Properties