Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, THE MEADOWS, RED LUMB, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 7TX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.9%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
-3.9%
Sold on 25 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,500
+94.1%
Sold on 26 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,000
+49.4%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500
-3.5%
Sold on 6 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,950
Sold on 29 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 7TX
← Back to All Properties