Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WHITEGATES, COURT BUSHES ROAD, WHYTELEAFE, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 0BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
19 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£21,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£272,500
+8.5%
Sold on 19 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£251,250
+64.8%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£98,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 6 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 0BX
← Back to All Properties