Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HEWITT STREET, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 3JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
21 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,500
+22.1%
Sold on 21 October 2015
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+59.6%
Sold on 24 August 2006
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 23 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3JD
← Back to All Properties