26, DUNSTALL AVENUE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE3 3DN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£314,250
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.6%
Price Change
+£134,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£314,250+74.6%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Detached
+£134,300 from previous sale
Sale #5
£179,950+199.9%
Sold on 10 September 2007
Detached
+£119,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000-45.5%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Detached
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+129.2%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1