Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7B, BAKER STREET, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 2QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+57.9%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
-15.3%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Terraced
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 2 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 2QE
← Back to All Properties