180, BROADWAY, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL9 9JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£162,000-1.8%
Sold on 12 June 2019
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+3.2%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 12 January 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1