Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, BELGARUM PLACE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 8SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£492,500
Last Sold Price
8 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£492,500
+7.1%
Sold on 8 March 2013
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£460,000
+16.5%
Sold on 3 June 2011
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£395,000
Sold on 23 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 8SL
← Back to All Properties