Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
396, MICKLEFIELD ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7HZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2006
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+7.7%
Sold on 12 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£195,000
+58.5%
Sold on 9 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000
+17.1%
Sold on 24 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+37.3%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+17.8%
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
+£11,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 6 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7HZ
← Back to All Properties