Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, CHAVENEY ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 8AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£700,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.4%
Price Change
-£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£700,000
-5.4%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Detached
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£740,000
Sold on 7 August 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 8AB
← Back to All Properties