Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HEDDLE RISE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF2 9UF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
17 June 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£29,955 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,950
+30.0%
Sold on 17 June 2011
Terraced
+£29,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF2 9UF
← Back to All Properties