Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, QUEENS PARK ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 5RB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£673,750
Last Sold Price
2 September 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.5%
Price Change
+£353,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£673,750
+110.5%
Sold on 2 September 2010
Detached
+£353,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 19 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 5RB
← Back to All Properties